Case Western Reserve University | Groups


Loading

 

The 27th General Assembly of Undergraduate Student Government (2017-18)

Executive Committee

Student Body President - Ivy Petsinger (vip6)

Vice President of Academic Affairs - Prince Ghosh (amg228)
Vice President of Diversity and Inclusion - Divya Manoharan (dkm45)
Vice President of Finance - Maya Rao (msr107)
Vice President of Public Relations - Tim Nicholas (tjn35)
Vice President of Student Life - Ben Tooke (bpt8)

Speaker - Open

Director of Information Technology - Kennan LeJeune (kcl60)

Chief Judicial Officer - Anshul Dhingra (axd472)

Secretary - Radhika Duggal (rxd314)

Treasurer - Tim O'Shea (tmo28)
Treasurer - Sydney Davis (sed65)
Treasurer - Thanvi Vatti (tvv2)

Internal Development Chair - Jay Sangani (jas608)

 

College of Arts and Sciences Representatives

Kareem Agag (kxa275)

Hersh Bhatt (hrb37)

Harper Case (hec42)

Jack English (jfe27)

Koko Etokebe (kde10)

Paritosh Joshi (ppj9)

Joseph Kass (jdk159)

Chandrike Sanapala (cxs537)

Eamon Sheehan (els126)

Amanda Spangler (ams505)

Jonathan Stebbins (jms476)

Morgan Wood (mew125)

Email letters of intent to usg-fronttable@case.edu!

 

Case School of Engineering Representatives

Jered Butler (jcb214)

Cara Fagerholm (clf47)

Amogh Iyer (aii3)

Sean Michael Jose (smj70)

Jesulayomi Kupoluyi (jok10)

Justin Lee (jpl88)

Casey Meyer (kcm52)

Aayush Parikh (aap122)

Rishi Solanki (rxs712)

Bidisha Raychaudhuri (bxr192)

Email letters of intent to usg-fronttable@case.edu!

 

Weatherhead School of Management Representatives

Email letters of intent to usg-fronttable@case.edu!

 

Frances Payne Bolton School of Nursing Representatives

Arissa Tee (axt445)

Paul Siewierski (pcs34)

Email letters of intent to usg-fronttable@case.edu!

 

First-Year Representatives

Eli Abboud (ena12)

Max Berky (mrb173)

Naveena Bontha (nab122)

Jasmine Cuenca (jxc1236)

Shannon Foran (sef71)

Emma Hammelef (emh155)

Elias Legman (esl59)

Emma Risley (exr205)

Kanwardeep Singh (kxs750)

Jermaine Smith (jas609)

Hunter Stecko (hjs68)

Nadir Talha (nbt4)

Dalia Zulig (dfz2)